Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 13 at Cougar Classic All Day
  Charleston, SC
Mon. 14 at Cougar Classic All Day 5th/873
  Charleston, SC
Fri. 18 Paladin Invitational All Day
  Greenville, S.C.
Sat. 19 Paladin Invitational All Day
  Greenville, S.C.
Sun. 20 Paladin Invitational All Day 3rd/617
  Greenville, S.C.
 
October
Sun. 4 at Eat a Peach Invitational All Day
  Macon, Ga.
Mon. 5 at Eat a Peach Invitational All Day 2nd/600
  Macon, Ga.
Fri. 16 at Mercedes Benz Collegiate Championship All Day
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Sat. 17 at Mercedes Benz Collegiate Championship All Day
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Sun. 18 at Mercedes Benz Collegiate Championship All Day 16th/928
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Mon. 26 at FIU/Pat Bradley Invitational All Day
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue. 27 at FIU/Pat Bradley Invitational All Day 1st/870
  Fort Myers, Fla.
 
March
Mon. 1 at UCF Challenge All Day
  Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 2 at UCF Challenge All Day T6th/932
  Orlando, Fla.
Sat. 13 at Tiger/Wave Classic All Day
  New Orleans, La.
Sun. 14 at Tiger/Wave Classic All Day T16th/932
  New Orleans, La.
Fri. 26 at Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic All Day
  Athens, Ga.
Sat. 27 at Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic All Day
  Athens, Ga.
Sun. 28 at Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic All Day 19th/951
  Athens, Ga.
 
April
Sat. 10 at Lady Gator Invitational All Day
  Gainesville, Fla.
Sun. 11 at Lady Gator Invitational All Day 12th/920
  Gainesville, Fla.
Sun. 18 at Southern Conference Championship All Day
  Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon. 19 at Southern Conference Championship All Day
  Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue. 20 at Southern Conference Championship All Day 5th/931
  Hilton Head, S.C.
 
May
Thu. 6 at NCAA East Regional - Round One All Day
  Greenville, N.C.
Fri. 7 at NCAA East Regional - Round Two All Day
  Greenville, N.C.
Sat. 8 at NCAA East Regional - Round Three All Day 16th/904
  Greenville, N.C.
 
September
Sun. 12 at Cougar Classic All Day
  Charleston, S.C.
Mon. 13 at Cougar Classic All Day
  Charleston, S.C.
Tue. 14 at Cougar Classic All Day T14th/909
  Charleston, S.C.
Sun. 26 at UNCG Starmount Forest Fall Classic All Day
  Greensboro, N.C.
Mon. 27 at UNCG Starmount Forest Fall Classic All Day
  Greensboro, N.C.
Tue. 28 at UNCG Starmount Forest Fall Classic All Day 6th/610
  Greensboro, N.C.
 
October
Fri. 8 at Mercedes Benz Collegiate All Day
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Sat. 9 at Mercedes Benz Collegiate All Day
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Sun. 10 at Mercedes Benz Collegiate All Day 9th/894
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Fri. 29 at Lady Paladin Invitational All Day
  Greenville, S.C. - Furman University GC
Sat. 30 at Lady Paladin Invitational All Day
  Greenville, S.C. - Furman University GC
Sun. 31 at Lady Paladin Invitational All Day 5th/939
  Greenville, S.C. - Furman University GC
 
February
Mon. 14 at Northrop Grumman Challenge All Day 311 (+27)
  Los Angeles, Calif.
Tue. 15 at Northrop Grumman Challenge All Day 302 (+18)
  Los Angeles, Calif.
Wed. 16 at Northrop Grumman Challenge All Day 7th/921
  Los Angeles, Calif.
Sun. 27 at Kinderlou Forest Challenge All Day 306 (+14)
  Valdosta, Ga.
Mon. 28 at Kinderlou Forest Challenge All Day 312 (+20)
  Valdosta, Ga.
 
March
Tue. 1 at Kinderlou Forest Challenge All Day T5th/920
  Valdosta, Ga.
Fri. 11 at LSU Classic All Day 310 (+22)
  Baton Rouge, La.
Sat. 12 at LSU Classic All Day 328 (+40)
  Baton Rouge, La.
Sun. 13 at LSU Classic All Day 16th/945
  Baton Rouge, La.
 
April
Fri. 1 at Liz Murphey Collegiate All Day 304 (+16)
  Athens, Ga.
Sat. 2 at Liz Murphey Collegiate All Day 307 (+19)
  Athens, Ga.
Sun. 3 at Liz Murphey Collegiate All Day 20th/905
  Athens, Ga.
Sun. 17 at Southern Conference Championship All Day 320 (+32)
  Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon. 18 at Southern Conference Championship All Day 311 (+23)
  Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue. 19 at Southern Conference Championship All Day 3rd/934
  Hilton Head, S.C.
 
May
Thu. 5 at NCAA East Regional # All Day
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri. 6 at NCAA East Regional # All Day
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat. 7 at NCAA East Regional # All Day
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
 
September
Sun. 8 vs. Cougar Classic # @ Charleston, S.C.
Mon. 9 vs. Cougar Classic # @ Charleston, S.C.
Tue. 10 vs. Cougar Classic # @ Charleston, S.C.
Fri. 20 vs. Lady Paladin Invitational # @ GREENVILLE
Sat. 21 vs. Lady Paladin Invitational # @ GREENVILLE
Sun. 22 vs. Lady Paladin Invitational # @ GREENVILLE T5th
 
October
Sun. 13 vs. Betsy Rawls Longhorn Invitational # @ Austin, Texas
Mon. 14 vs. Betsy Rawls Longhorn Invitational # @ Austin, Texas
Tue. 15 vs. Betsy Rawls Longhorn Invitational # @ Austin, Texas
Sun. 27 vs. UNLV Fall Showdown # @ Las Vegas, Nev.
Mon. 28 vs. UNLV Fall Showdown # @ Las Vegas, Nev.
Tue. 29 vs. UNLV Fall Showdown # @ Las Vegas, Nev.
 
February
Fri. 14 vs. Florida State Match Up # @ Tallahassee, Fla.
Sat. 15 vs. Florida State Match Up # @ Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun. 16 vs. Florida State Match Up # @ Tallahassee, Fla.
 
March
Fri. 7 vs. Darius Rucker Intercollegiate # @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat. 8 vs. Darius Rucker Intercollegiate # @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sun. 9 vs. Darius Rucker Intercollegiate # @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri. 14 vs. SunTrust Gator Invitational # @ Gainesville, Fla.
Sat. 15 vs. SunTrust Gator Invitational # @ Gainesville, Fla.
Sun. 16 vs. SunTrust Gator Invitational # @ Gainesville, Fla.
 
April
Fri. 4 vs. M&F Bank Rebel Intercollegiate # @ Oxford, Miss.
Sat. 5 vs. M&F Bank Rebel Intercollegiate # @ Oxford, Miss.
Sun. 13 vs. Southern Conference Championship # @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon. 14 vs. Southern Conference Championship # @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue. 15 vs. Southern Conference Championship # @ Hilton Head, S.C.
 
September
Sun. 7 at Golfweek Program Challenge (Pawley's Island, S.C.) #
Mon. 8 at Golfweek Program Challenge (Pawley's Island, S.C.) #
Tue. 9 at Golfweek Program Challenge (Pawley's Island, S.C.) #
Sun. 21 Lady Paladin Invitational (GREENVILLE) #
Mon. 22 Lady Paladin Invitational (GREENVILLE) #
Tue. 23 Lady Paladin Invitational (GREENVILLE) #
 
October
Fri. 17 at Mercedes-Benz (Knoxville, Tenn.) #
Sat. 18 at Mercedes-Benz (Knoxville, Tenn.) #
Sun. 19 at Mercedes-Benz (Knoxville, Tenn.) #
Sun. 26 at Palmetto Intercollegiate (Kiawah Island, S.C.) #
Mon. 27 at Palmetto Intercollegiate (Kiawah Island, S.C.) #
Tue. 28 at Palmetto Intercollegiate (Kiawah Island, S.C.) #
 
February
Fri. 13 at Florida State Match-Up (Tallahassee, Fla.) #
Sat. 14 at Florida State Match-Up (Tallahassee, Fla.) #
Sun. 15 at Florida State Match-Up (Tallahassee, Fla.) #
 
March
Fri. 6 at Darius Rucker Intercollegiate (Hilton Head, S.C.) #
Sat. 7 at Darius Rucker Intercollegiate (Hilton Head, S.C.) #
Sun. 8 at Darius Rucker Intercollegiate (Hilton Head, S.C.) #
Fri. 13 at 3M Lady Jaguar Intercollegiate (Augusta, Ga.) #
Sat. 14 at 3M Lady Jaguar Intercollegiate (Augusta, Ga.) #
Sun. 15 at 3M Lady Jaguar Intercollegiate (Augusta, Ga.) #
 
April
Fri. 3 at M&F Bank Rebel Intercollegiate (Oxford, Miss.) #
Sat. 4 at M&F Bank Rebel Intercollegiate (Oxford, Miss.) #
Sun. 5 at M&F Bank Rebel Intercollegiate (Oxford, Miss.) #
Sun. 12 at Southern Conference Championship (Savannah, Ga.) #
Mon. 13 at Southern Conference Championship (Savannah, Ga.) #
Tue. 14 at Southern Conference Championship (Savannah, Ga.) #
 
May
Thu. 7 at NCAA Regionals (Raleigh, N.C.) #
Fri. 8 at NCAA Regionals (Raleigh, N.C.) #
Sat. 9 at NCAA Regionals (Raleigh, N.C.) #
Fri. 22 at NCAA Championships (Bradenton, Fla.) #
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championships (Bradenton, Fla.) #
Sun. 24 at NCAA Championships (Bradenton, Fla.) #
 
September
Mon. 12 at Minnesota Invitational (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Tue. 13 at Minnesota Invitational (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Fri. 23 Lady Paladin Invitational (GREENVILLE)
Sat. 24 Lady Paladin Invitational (GREENVILLE)
Sun. 25 Lady Paladin Invitational (GREENVILLE)
 
October
Sun. 2 at Cougar Classic (Charleston, S.C.)
Mon. 3 at Cougar Classic (Charleston, S.C.)
Tue. 4 at Cougar Classic (Charleston, S.C.)
Fri. 28 at Landfall Tradition (Wilmington, N.C.)
Sat. 29 at Landfall Tradition (Wilmington, N.C.)
Sun. 30 at Landfall Tradition (Wilmington, N.C.)
 
February
Sun. 12 at Lady Puerto Rico Classic (Rio Grande, Puerto Rico)
Mon. 13 at Lady Puerto Rico Classic (Rio Grande, Puerto Rico)
Tue. 14 at Lady Puerto Rico Classic (Rio Grande, Puerto Rico)
Mon. 20 at Central District Invitational (Port St. Lucie, Fla.)
Tue. 21 at Central District Invitational (Port St. Lucie, Fla.)
 
March
Fri. 3 at Darius Rucker Intercollegiate (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Sat. 4 at Darius Rucker Intercollegiate (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Sun. 5 at Darius Rucker Intercollegiate (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Fri. 31 at Clemson Invitational (Lake Keowee, S.C.)
 
April
Sat. 1 at Clemson Invitational (Lake Keowee, S.C.)
Sun. 2 at Clemson Invitational (Lake Keowee, S.C.)
Mon. 10 at The Brickyard Collegiate (Macon, Ga.)
Tue. 11 at The Brickyard Collegiate (Macon, Ga.)
Sun. 23 at Southern Conference Championship (Lexington, S.C.)
Mon. 24 at Southern Conference Championship (Lexington, S.C.)
Tue. 25 at Southern Conference Championship (Lexington, S.C.)
 
May
Mon. 8 at NCAA Regionals (TBD)
Tue. 9 at NCAA Regionals (TBD)
Wed. 10 at NCAA Regionals (TBD)
Fri. 19 at NCAA Championships (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
Sat. 20 at NCAA Championships (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
Sun. 21 at NCAA Championships (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
Mon. 22 at NCAA Championships (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
Tue. 23 at NCAA Championships (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
Wed. 24 at NCAA Championships (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event